Thyroid Disease Forum banner
cold intolerance
1-1 of 1 Results
  1. Lab Results Discussion Boards
    Hello all, I'm new here, and I needed some help interpreting my lab results. Posted below are my results along with reference ranges. TSH: 1.58 (0.45-4.5) Free T4: 1.12 (0.83-1.77) T4: 7.3 (4.3-12.0) T3: 89 (71-180) TPO ab: 24 (0-34) *This number has gotten higher over my last few visits, but...
1-1 of 1 Results
Top