Thyroid Disease Forum banner
dialing in
1-1 of 1 Results
  1. Newbie Introductions - Don't be bashful!
    Hello All, First my latest test results (04/2014): TSH 2.72 (0.45-4.5) T4 6.8 (4.5-12.0) T3 94 (71-180) Free T3 2.7 (2.0-4.4) Free T4 1.39 (0.82-1.77) Reverse T3 19 (9.2-24.1) TPO Ab <6 (0-34) Thyroglobulin, Antibody 1.1...
1-1 of 1 Results
Top